Buildings
413 buildings we have keys to.
Not every building in Bangkok — the ones we have actually let or sold a home in, which is why we can tell you what the lift is like at 8am. The rest we can watch for you.
100 within an 800 m walk of a station
Showing all 413 buildings across 16 areas
413
buildings we have let or sold a home in, built from 1983 to 2025
100
of them are inside an 800 m walk of a BTS, MRT or Airport Link station
16
areas covered, from Nana–Asoke to Krungthep Kreetha
5
buildings on this list where pets are genuinely allowed — ask before you sign

Nana–Asoke
150 m to Phetchaburi MRT
The Address Asoke
- SchoolSaint Dominic School (Phetchaburi MRT) · 450 m
- HospitalRutnin Eye Hospital (Asoke) · 450 m
- ShopsFortune Town · 1.1 km
200 m to Asok BTS
Siri Sukhumvit 8
- SchoolAustralian International School - Sukhumvit 31 (Main Campus) · 1.8 km
- HospitalRutnin Eye Hospital (Asoke) · 1.8 km
- ShopsTerminal 21 · 200 m
250 m to Nana BTS
Baan Prida
- SchoolNIST International School (Sukhumvit 15) · 1.3 km
- HospitalPolice General Hospital (Siam Square) · 2.4 km
- ShopsTerminal 21 · 450 m
250 m to Asok BTS
Las Colinas
- SchoolAustralian International School - Sukhumvit 31 (Main Campus) · 1.9 km
- HospitalRutnin Eye Hospital (Asoke) · 1.9 km
- ShopsTerminal 21 · 200 m
300 m to Nana BTS
Saranjai Mansion
- SchoolBSB British International Primary School (Nana) · 1.2 km
- HospitalBumgrungrad International Hospital (Nana) · 1.3 km
450 m to Asok BTS
CitiSmart Sukhumvit 18
- SchoolAustralian International School - Sukhumvit 31 (Main Campus) · 2.1 km
- HospitalRutnin Eye Hospital (Asoke) · 2.1 km
- ShopsTerminal 21 · 400 m
41 more buildings we know in Nana–Asoke
- Siri on 8500 m
- Sukhumvit House500 m
- Baan Siri Sukhumvit 10500 m
- Mirage Sukhumvit 27600 m
- Grand Ville House 2700 m
- Lake Green Condominium700 m
- Supalai Premier @ Asoke700 m
- Le Cote Sukhumvit 14750 m
- My Resort Bangkok750 m
- The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit800 m
- Hyde Sukhumvit 13800 m
- 15 Sukhumvit Residences800 m
- Edge Sukhumvit 23800 m
- Mix Use Building850 m
- Circle Condominium850 m
- Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19850 m
- The Trendy Condominium850 m
- Wind Sukhumvit 23850 m
- Grand Parkview Asoke950 m
- The Room Sukhumvit 211 km
- Millennium Residence1 km
- Sukhumvit Suite1.1 km
- Supalai Premier Place Asoke1.1 km
- Wattana Suite1.1 km
- The Prime 111.2 km
- The Prime Sukhumvit 111.2 km
- Prime Mansion One1.3 km
- Liberty Park 21.3 km
- First Tower1.4 km
- The Oleander1.5 km
- Crystal Garden1.5 km
- Baan Siri Sukhumvit 131.6 km
- Interlux Premier Sukhumvit 131.6 km
- The Lakes1.7 km
- Voque Sukhumvit 161.8 km
- Hyde Sukhumvit1.9 km
- Trapezo Sukhumvit 161.9 km
- Sukhumvit City Resort2 km
- Kallista Mansion2.1 km
- Monterey Place2.2 km
- The Heritage38.6 km

Phrom Phong
300 m to Phrom Phong BTS
Siri Residence
- SchoolWells International School (On Nut Campus) · 1.4 km
- HospitalSamitivej Sukhumvit Private Hospital (Sukhumvit 49) · 2 km
- ShopsEmporium · 250 m
350 m to Phrom Phong BTS
Noble Refine
- SchoolWells International School (On Nut Campus) · 1.1 km
- HospitalSamitivej Sukhumvit Private Hospital (Sukhumvit 49) · 3.1 km
- ShopsEmporium · 350 m
400 m to Phrom Phong BTS
The Address Sukhumvit 28
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- 24 Hour Security
- On Site Management
- ShopsEmporium · 450 m
500 m to Phrom Phong BTS
Baan Siri 24
- SchoolThe American School of Bangkok (Sukhumvit 49 Campus) · 2.3 km
- HospitalSamitivej Sukhumvit Private Hospital (Sukhumvit 49) · 2.2 km
- ShopsEmporium · 450 m
500 m to Phrom Phong BTS
Acadamia Grand Tower
- SchoolWells International School (Thong Lo Kindergarten) · 800 m
- HospitalTheptarin Private Hospital (Rama 4) · 2.8 km
- ShopsEmporium · 450 m
550 m to Phrom Phong BTS
39 by Sansiri
- SchoolWells International School (On Nut Campus) · 1.2 km
- HospitalSamitivej Sukhumvit Private Hospital (Sukhumvit 49) · 1.5 km
- ShopsEmQuartier · 100 m
31 more buildings we know in Phrom Phong
- The Waterford Diamond650 m
- Le Raffine Sukhumvit 24650 m
- Condo One X Sukhumvit 26700 m
- Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26750 m
- Noble Around 33800 m
- Bright Sukhumvit 24800 m
- Royal Castle Sukhumvit 39850 m
- Aree Place Sukhumvit 26950 m
- The Lumpini 24950 m
- Park 241 km
- Liberty Park 11 km
- Aguston Sukhumvit 221.1 km
- President Park Sukhumvit 241.1 km
- The Natural Place1.1 km
- Baan Siri 311.1 km
- Turnberry Condominium1.2 km
- Chicha Castle Sukhumvit 311.2 km
- Royce Private Residences1.2 km
- Prime Mansion Sukhumvit 311.2 km
- The Emporio Place1.2 km
- Baan Saraan1.3 km
- Yada Residence1.3 km
- Via 311.4 km
- Siamese Thirty Nine1.4 km
- Maestro 391.5 km
- Siamese Gioia1.7 km
- Baan Prompong1.9 km
- Kiarti Thanee City Mansion1.9 km
- The Panache1.9 km
- Baan Mitra Condominium2 km
- Le Raffine Jambu Dvipa Sukhumvit 394 km

Thong Lo
150 m to Thong Lo BTS
Von Napa Sukhumvit 38
- Garden
- SchoolWells International School (On Nut Campus) · 900 m
- HospitalKluaynamthai Hospital (Phra Khanong) · 2.8 km
- ShopsSEENSPACE Thong Lor 13 · 1.2 km
200 m to Phrom Phong BTS
VITTORIO Sukhumvit 39
- SchoolThe American School of Bangkok (Green Valley Bangna Campus) · 1.3 km
- HospitalSamitivej Sukhumvit Private Hospital (Sukhumvit 49) · 1.3 km
250 m to Thong Lo BTS
Siri at Sukhumvit
- SchoolWells International School (On Nut Campus) · 1 km
- HospitalSamitivej Sukhumvit Private Hospital (Sukhumvit 49) · 1.9 km
- ShopsSEENSPACE Thong Lor 13 · 1.2 km
450 m to Thong Lo BTS
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38
- ShopsEmporium · 1.3 km
500 m to Thong Lo BTS
Plus 38 Hip
- Garden
- SchoolTrinity International School (Sukhumvit 36) · 450 m
- HospitalTheptarin Private Hospital (Rama 4) · 1.2 km
- ShopsEmporium · 1.4 km
550 m to Phra Khanong BTS
49 Plus 2
- Garden
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- 24 Hour Security
- ShopsCentury The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit · 1.1 km
55 more buildings we know in Thong Lo
- 49 Plus 2550 m
- The Madison600 m
- Lumphini Suite Sukhumvit 41650 m
- The Bangkok Sukhumvit 43650 m
- Quattro by Sansiri750 m
- Aequa Sukhumvit 49850 m
- Royal Castle850 m
- HQ by Sansiri900 m
- HQ Thonglor by Sansiri900 m
- Richmond Palace900 m
- H Sukhumvit 43900 m
- LIV@49950 m
- LIV@49 Condominium950 m
- Keyne by Sansiri950 m
- Eight Thonglor Residence950 m
- DS Tower 1 Sukhumvit 331.1 km
- Noble Remix1.1 km
- The Alcove 491.1 km
- The Alcove Sukhumvit 491.1 km
- 59 Heritage1.1 km
- Tidy Deluxe Sukhumvit 341.1 km
- Top View Tower1.1 km
- Le Cote Thonglor 81.1 km
- Moon Tower1.2 km
- 49 Plus1.2 km
- The Rise Sukhumvit 391.2 km
- The Clover1.3 km
- Condo One Thonglor Station1.3 km
- Via Botani1.3 km
- Baan Klang Krung Thonglor1.3 km
- The Amethyst Sukhumvit 391.3 km
- Hampton Thonglor 101.4 km
- Office / Retail Suite1.4 km
- Belgravia Residences1.4 km
- Raintree Villa1.5 km
- La Vie En Rose Place1.5 km
- The Habitat Sukhumvit 531.6 km
- Office Suite1.6 km
- Shop House1.6 km
- Vincente Sukhumvit 491.6 km
- Noble Ora1.8 km
- Ivy Thonglor1.9 km
- Prompak Gardens2 km
- D 25 Thonglor2.1 km
- DS Tower 22.1 km
- Icon 1 Thonglor2.1 km
- Regent on the Park 32.1 km
- The Capital Ekamai - Thonglor2.1 km
- Thonglor Tower2.1 km
- Thru Thonglor2.1 km
- The Niche Sukhumvit 492.3 km
- The Monument Thonglor2.3 km
- JC Tower2.5 km
- Icon III2.9 km
- The Height Thonglor2.9 km

Ekkamai–Phra Khanong
500 m to Phra Khanong BTS
The Bloom
- SchoolSt. Andrews International Primary School (Sukhumvit 71 Campus) · 1 km
- HospitalSukhumvit Private Hospital (Ekkamai BTS) · 400 m
- ShopsCentury The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit · 1.2 km
500 m to Phra Khanong BTS
The Bloom Sukhumvit 71
- SchoolSt. Andrews International Primary School (Sukhumvit 71 Campus) · 1 km
- HospitalSukhumvit Private Hospital (Ekkamai BTS) · 400 m
- ShopsCentury The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit · 1.2 km
600 m to Phra Khanong BTS
Zenith Place Sukhumvit
- Garden
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- Covered Parking
- ShopsSEENSPACE Thong Lor 13 · 1.5 km
600 m to Phra Khanong BTS
Sukhumvit Plus
- SchoolSt. Andrews International Primary School (Sukhumvit 71 Campus) · 1.1 km
- HospitalSukhumvit Private Hospital (Ekkamai BTS) · 500 m
- ShopsCentury The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit · 1.3 km
650 m to Phra Khanong BTS
Aspire Sukhumvit 48
- SchoolSt. Andrews International Primary School (Sukhumvit 71 Campus) · 1.1 km
- HospitalSukhumvit Private Hospital (Ekkamai BTS) · 500 m
- ShopsCentury The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit · 1.1 km
650 m to Phra Khanong BTS
Le Luk
- SchoolSt. Andrews International Primary School (Sukhumvit 71 Campus) · 1.1 km
- HospitalSukhumvit Private Hospital (Ekkamai BTS) · 550 m
- ShopsCentury The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit · 1.4 km
39 more buildings we know in Ekkamai–Phra Khanong
- Le Luk Condominium650 m
- Ficus Lane650 m
- Life Sukhumvit 48650 m
- Sky Walk Condominium650 m
- Life @ Sukhumvit700 m
- The Room Sukhumvit 69700 m
- The Line Sukhumvit 71750 m
- Rhythm Sukhumvit 44/1750 m
- Nusasiri Grand900 m
- Plus 67900 m
- U Sabai Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai950 m
- Noble Reveal1 km
- Rhythm Sukhumvit 421.1 km
- The Lofts Ekkamai1.1 km
- Deatched House1.2 km
- Hive Sukhumvit 651.2 km
- Semi-Detached House1.2 km
- The Alcove Thonglor 101.2 km
- Wyne Sukhumvit1.3 km
- Baan Ananda1.3 km
- MARU Ekkamai 21.3 km
- The Waterford Rama 41.3 km
- Click Condo Sukhumvit 651.4 km
- Fragrant 711.5 km
- Castle Hill Mansion1.6 km
- Home Place Village1.6 km
- Casa Viva1.7 km
- Empire House1.7 km
- Avenue 611.8 km
- The Capital Ekamai - Thonglor1.8 km
- Zenith Place Sukhumvit 421.8 km
- Rhythm Ekkamai1.9 km
- The Address Sukhumvit 421.9 km
- Ceil by Sansiri1.9 km
- Oriental Towers2 km
- La Cascade2.2 km
- Tai Ping Towers2.3 km
- Lotus Point Ekkamai2.4 km
- D 652.4 km

On Nut–Bearing
100 m to Phra Khanong BTS
Abstracts Sukhumvit
- SchoolSt. Andrews International Primary School (Sukhumvit 71 Campus) · 600 m
- HospitalSamitivej Sukhumvit Private Hospital (Sukhumvit 49) · 3.6 km
- ShopsCentury The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit · 1.4 km
200 m to Phrom Phong BTS
The Next Sukhumvit 52
- SchoolWells International School (On Nut Campus) · 1.3 km
- HospitalSamitivej Sukhumvit Private Hospital (Sukhumvit 49) · 1.9 km
- ShopsEmQuartier · 50 m
350 m to On Nut BTS
Condo One Sukhumvit 52
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- Covered Parking
- ShopsCentury The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit · 300 m
350 m to Bang Chak BTS
The Room Sukhumvit 62
- Garden
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- 24 Hour Security
- ShopsCentury The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit · 900 m
400 m to On Nut BTS
The Next Garden Suite
- Garden
- SchoolSt. Andrews International Primary School (Sukhumvit 71 Campus) · 2.4 km
- HospitalSukhumvit Private Hospital (Ekkamai BTS) · 1.8 km
- ShopsCentury The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit · 350 m
400 m to Punnawithi BTS
Sari by Sansiri
- SchoolAnglo Singapore International School (Punnawithi Campus 64) · 250 m
- HospitalThainakarin General Hospital (Central Bangna) · 6.4 km
- ShopsCentury The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit · 2.1 km
33 more buildings we know in On Nut–Bearing
- The Link 4 Advance650 m
- The Room 79650 m
- The Room Sukhumvit 79650 m
- The Link Sukhumvit 50700 m
- Rhythm Sukhumvit700 m
- City Plus Park Sukhumvit 101/1800 m
- S&S Sukhumvit950 m
- Blocs 771 km
- Symphony Sukhumvit1 km
- The Base Sukhumvit 771.2 km
- IDEO Blucove Sukhumvit1.2 km
- The Base Park East Sukhumvit 771.4 km
- The Roof Garden1.4 km
- Regent Home 41.5 km
- Hasu Haus1.5 km
- IDEO O21.6 km
- The Waterford Sukhumvit 501.7 km
- Elio Condo2 km
- IDEO Sukhumvit 932 km
- IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 1032 km
- The President Sukhumvit2.4 km
- Abstracts Sukhumvit 66 /12.6 km
- Tree Condo Sukhumvit 522.9 km
- The Master @BTS Udomsuk3.1 km
- Lumpini Ville La Salle - Bearing4.1 km
- @ City Sukhumvit4.7 km
- S&S Sukhumvit4.7 km
- Sense Sukhumvit5.2 km
- IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit5.2 km
- Mid Terrace Building6.6 km
- Commercial Land6.9 km
- The Tree Condo Luxe6.9 km
- Fantasia Villa 37 km
Bang Na
1.8 km to Hua Mak ARL
Lakeside Villa 2 Village
- Garden
- Covered Parking
- SchoolBangkok Christian International School (Phattanakarn) · 350 m
- HospitalSamitivej Srinakarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / Rama 9) · 7.3 km
- ShopsLotus's · 600 m
4 km to Bearing BTS
Prukpirom Regent Sukhumvit
- Garden
- Covered Parking
- SchoolBangkok Patana School (Bangna) · 1.1 km
- HospitalBangna General Hospital 1 (Central Bangna) · 4.5 km
- ShopsCentral Bangna · 2 km
4.5 km to Ramkhamhaeng ARL
Laddawan Sukhumvit
- Garden
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- SchoolRamkhamhaeng University (Bangna Campus) · 1.5 km
- HospitalRamkhamhaeng Private Hospital (Ramkhamhaeng 34) · 4.8 km
- ShopsMax Valu · 950 m
4.5 km to Ramkhamhaeng ARL
Laddawan Sukhumvit
- Garden
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- Covered Parking
- SchoolRamkhamhaeng University (Bangna Campus) · 1.5 km
- HospitalSamitivej Srinakarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / Rama 9) · 5.5 km
- ShopsMax Valu · 950 m
5.1 km to Udom Suk BTS
Plus City Park Srinakarin-Suanluang
- SchoolConvent of the Holy Infant Jesus School (Sukhumvit 101) · 4.8 km
- HospitalThainakarin General Hospital (Central Bangna) · 2.6 km
- ShopsParadise Park · 1 km
6 km to Bearing BTS
Laddawan Srinakarin
- Garden
- Covered Parking
- SchoolThai-Singapore International School (Srinakarin) · 3.7 km
- HospitalSikarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / LaSalle) · 3.1 km
- ShopsFoodland · 650 m
7 more buildings we know in Bang Na
- Manthana Srinakarindra-Bangna6.9 km
- Lakeside Villa 1 Village7.4 km
- Windmill Park Bangna7.8 km
- Villa Arcadia Srinakarin8.1 km
- Manthana Onnut-Wongwan 39.1 km
- Siwalee Bangna Village9.3 km
- Setthasiri Bangna-Wongwaen10.1 km
Huai Khwang–Lat Phrao
150 m to Huai Khwang MRT
Rhythm Ratchada
- SchoolKIS International School Bangkok (Huai Khwang) · 5.3 km
- HospitalPaolo Hospital Phaholyothin (Saphan Khwai) · 7.7 km
- ShopsUnion Mall · 2.3 km
300 m to Phra Ram 9 MRT
IDEO Mobi Rama 9
- SchoolSaint Dominic School (Phetchaburi MRT) · 1.3 km
- HospitalBumgrungrad International Hospital (Nana) · 2.8 km
- ShopsCentral Rama 9 · 300 m
350 m to Phra Ram 9 MRT
Condolette Midst Rama 9
- SchoolSaint Dominic School (Phetchaburi MRT) · 1.4 km
- HospitalRutnin Eye Hospital (Asoke) · 1.2 km
- ShopsCentral Rama 9 · 300 m
450 m to Phra Ram 9 MRT
Chewathai Residence Asoke
- SchoolSaint Dominic School (Phetchaburi MRT) · 1.6 km
- HospitalRutnin Eye Hospital (Asoke) · 1.4 km
- ShopsCentral Rama 9 · 550 m
500 m to Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
Amanta Ratchada
- SchoolSaint Dominic School (Phetchaburi MRT) · 2.6 km
- HospitalBumgrungrad International Hospital (Nana) · 4 km
- ShopsCentral Rama 9 · 750 m
550 m to Phra Ram 9 MRT
Aspire Rama 9
- SchoolSaint Dominic School (Phetchaburi MRT) · 1.6 km
- HospitalRutnin Eye Hospital (Asoke) · 1.4 km
- ShopsCentral Rama 9 · 450 m
14 more buildings we know in Huai Khwang–Lat Phrao
- A Space Hideaway Asoke-Ratchada650 m
- The Mark Ratchada-Airport Link950 m
- Centric Ratchada Suthisan1 km
- Belle Grand Rama 91.1 km
- Life @ Ratchada - Suthisan1.1 km
- The Issara Ladprao1.1 km
- The Room Ratchada-Ladprao1.2 km
- City Living Ratchada1.4 km
- Lad Prao 481.5 km
- Lumpini Place Rama 9-Ratchada1.5 km
- City Home Ratchada 101.6 km
- Villa Asoke3.3 km
- Life @ Ladprao 183.4 km
- Formosa Ladprao 73.7 km
400 m to Sanam Pao BTS
Silk Sanampao
- Garden
- SchoolUniversity of the Thai Chamber of Commerce - UTCC (Vibhavadi Rangsit) · 5.5 km
- HospitalPhyathai 2 Private Hospital (Sanam Pao BTS) · 1 km
- ShopsVilla Supermarket · 700 m
550 m to Ari BTS
Noble Reform
- Garden
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- Covered Parking
- ShopsJJ Mall · 2.4 km
850 m to Sanam Pao BTS
The Vertical Aree
- Garden
- SchoolUniversity of the Thai Chamber of Commerce - UTCC (Vibhavadi Rangsit) · 5.3 km
- HospitalPhyathai 2 Private Hospital (Sanam Pao BTS) · 1.5 km
- ShopsVilla Supermarket · 350 m
1 km to Ari BTS
The Aree
- HospitalPhyathai 2 Private Hospital (Sanam Pao BTS) · 2.5 km
- ShopsJJ Mall · 2.4 km
1.1 km to Sanam Pao BTS
Noble Red
- Garden
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- Covered Parking
- SchoolUniversity of the Thai Chamber of Commerce - UTCC (Vibhavadi Rangsit) · 5.5 km
- HospitalPhyathai 2 Private Hospital (Sanam Pao BTS) · 1.7 km
- ShopsJJ Mall · 2.5 km
1.1 km to Ari BTS
The Fine Ari 4 - Paholyothin
- SchoolUniversity of the Thai Chamber of Commerce - UTCC (Vibhavadi Rangsit) · 4.6 km
- HospitalPhyathai 2 Private Hospital (Sanam Pao BTS) · 2.6 km
- ShopsJJ Mall · 2.5 km
7 more buildings we know in Ari
- Rhythm Phahol-Ari1.6 km
- SYM Vibha-Ladprao1.9 km
- Le Monaco Residence1.9 km
- The Crest Phahonyothin 112 km
- Supalai Park Phaholyothin4.7 km
- Abstracts Phahonyothin Park5.5 km
- 36.2125.5 km
Sathorn–Riverside
300 m to Saint Louis BTS
The Address Sathorn
- SchoolSt. Andrews International School Sathorn (Saladaeng) · 1.6 km
- HospitalSaint Louis Hospital (Sathorn) · 900 m
- ShopsSamyan Mitrtown · 1.3 km
350 m to Saint Louis BTS
Sampoom Garden
- Garden
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- Covered Parking
- ShopsSamyan Mitrtown · 1.4 km
400 m to Sanam Pao BTS
Life @ BTS Thapra
- SchoolSt. Andrews International School Sathorn (Saladaeng) · 9.7 km
- ShopsVilla Supermarket · 500 m
650 m to Chong Nonsi BTS
The Empire Place
- SchoolSt. Andrews International School Sathorn (Saladaeng) · 1.4 km
- HospitalSaint Louis Hospital (Sathorn) · 1.1 km
650 m to Lumphini MRT
The Natural Place Suite
- SchoolGarden International School Bangkok (Sathorn) · 1.1 km
- HospitalBNH Hospital (Silom) · 2 km
- ShopsCentral Park Bangkok · 1.2 km
650 m to Sam Yan MRT
Siamese Surawong
- SchoolSt. Joseph Convent School (Silom) · 1.7 km
- HospitalBangkok Christian Hospital (Bang Rak) · 1 km
- ShopsSamyan Mitrtown · 450 m
58 more buildings we know in Sathorn–Riverside
- Quad Silom650 m
- Life @ Sathorn 10650 m
- Saladaeng One750 m
- TEAL Sathorn Taksin750 m
- Green Point Silom800 m
- Lumpini Park View800 m
- Collezio Sathorn Pipat900 m
- Collezio Sathorn Pipat900 m
- Pearl Garden900 m
- Pikul Place900 m
- Baan Sathorn Chaopraya950 m
- Sky Villas (Ascott) Sathorn1 km
- Sky Villas Sathorn1 km
- Silom Grand Terrace1.1 km
- Supakarn Condominium1.1 km
- Saladaeng Residences1.1 km
- M Silom Condominium1.1 km
- The Lofts Sathorn1.2 km
- The Light House1.2 km
- Urbano Absolute Sathon Taksin1.4 km
- Urbano Absolute Sathon Taksin1.4 km
- The River Bangkok1.4 km
- The River Bangkok1.4 km
- Supreme Garden1.4 km
- Saichol Mansion1.5 km
- The Hudson1.5 km
- Baan Siri Yenakard1.5 km
- Baan Siri Yenakart1.5 km
- Sathorn Plus - By The Garden1.5 km
- The Treasure Silom1.6 km
- Villa Sathorn1.6 km
- Rhythm Sathorn1.6 km
- The Met1.6 km
- Supreme Ville1.7 km
- The Trees Sathorn1.7 km
- Baan Piya Sathorn1.8 km
- Urbana Sathorn1.8 km
- Watermark Chaophraya1.9 km
- Supalai Elite Sathorn Suanplu1.9 km
- Sathorn Gardens2 km
- Ashton Chula Silom2.1 km
- WINDSHELL Naradhiwas2.3 km
- The Seed Mingle2.3 km
- The Lofts Yennakart2.4 km
- Fuse Chan Sathorn2.4 km
- Four Seasons Private Residences2.4 km
- The Parco2.5 km
- Menam Residences2.5 km
- Supalai River Resort2.7 km
- Supreme Elegance2.8 km
- Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas3.1 km
- L&H Villa Sathorn3.1 km
- Supalai Premier Narathiwas Sathorn3.3 km
- Condo One X Sathorn Narathiwat3.3 km
- The Star Estate @ Narathiwas4 km
- StarView Condominium4.9 km
- Chao Phraya Riverside6.8 km
- Supalai Riva Grande8.6 km
Ratchadamri–Chidlom
300 m to Ratchadamri BTS
Baan Klang Siam Patumwan
- SchoolMater Dei School (Phloen Chit) · 1.4 km
- HospitalPolice General Hospital (Siam Square) · 600 m
- ShopsGaysorn Amarin · 750 m
300 m to Ratchadamri BTS
Office Building
- HospitalPolice General Hospital (Siam Square) · 600 m
- ShopsGaysorn Amarin · 750 m
300 m to Ratchadamri BTS
Terraced House
- Garden
- Covered Parking
- SchoolMater Dei School (Phloen Chit) · 1.4 km
- HospitalPolice General Hospital (Siam Square) · 600 m
- ShopsGaysorn Amarin · 750 m
500 m to Chong Nonsi BTS
Klass Condo Langsuan
- Garden
- SchoolSt. Joseph Convent School (Silom) · 1.4 km
- HospitalBNH Hospital (Silom) · 800 m
- ShopsCentral Park Bangkok · 750 m
600 m to Chit Lom BTS
The Park Chidlom
- SchoolMater Dei School (Phloen Chit) · 600 m
- HospitalPolice General Hospital (Siam Square) · 1.3 km
- ShopsCentral Embassy · 450 m
600 m to Chit Lom BTS
President Place
- SchoolMater Dei School (Phloen Chit) · 800 m
- HospitalPolice General Hospital (Siam Square) · 750 m
- ShopsGaysorn Amarin · 250 m
23 more buildings we know in Ratchadamri–Chidlom
- The Rajdamri650 m
- Hansar Rajdamri650 m
- 185 Rajadamri750 m
- The Address Chidlom750 m
- IDEO Q Ratchathewi800 m
- Manhattan Chidlom850 m
- The Reserve Kasemsan 3900 m
- 28 Chidlom900 m
- Noble Ploenchit900 m
- Somkid Gardens950 m
- Visunee Mansion1.1 km
- Q Langsuan1.5 km
- Baan Rajprasong1.6 km
- Langsuan Ville1.6 km
- Wish @ Siam1.6 km
- Condo One Siam1.8 km
- The Seed Memories Siam1.8 km
- Athenee Residence2.5 km
- Baan Ploenchit2.5 km
- La Maison Ruamrudee2.5 km
- Maestro 02 Ruamrudee2.5 km
- Wittayu Complex2.5 km
- Polo Park Condominium5 km

Rama 9–Ramkhamhaeng
350 m to Yaek Lam Sali
IDEO Ramkhamhaeng Lamsali Station
- SchoolRamkhamhaeng Advent International School (RAIS) · 1.7 km
- HospitalRamkhamhaeng Private Hospital (Ramkhamhaeng 34) · 2.2 km
1.2 km to Ramkhamhaeng ARL
Exclusive 39
- Garden
- Covered Parking
- SchoolRamkhamhaeng Public University (Main Campus) · 2.8 km
- HospitalSamitivej Srinakarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / Rama 9) · 5.2 km
- ShopsFoodland Supermarket · 650 m
1.3 km to Ramkhamhaeng ARL
Mantana Rama 9 - Wongwaen
- Garden
- SchoolRamkhamhaeng University (Bangna Campus) · 4.5 km
- HospitalSamitivej Srinakarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / Rama 9) · 6.9 km
- ShopsFood Land Supermarket · 1 km
2.6 km to Ramkhamhaeng ARL
Aqua Divina
- Garden
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- SchoolRamkhamhaeng Public University (Main Campus) · 4.5 km
- HospitalRamkhamhaeng Private Hospital (Ramkhamhaeng 34) · 8.9 km
- ShopsFood Land Supermarket · 1 km
2.6 km to Ramkhamhaeng ARL
Aqua Divina Village
- Garden
- ShopsFood Land Supermarket · 1 km
2.6 km to Ramkhamhaeng ARL
Gated Compound
- Garden
- Covered Parking
- SchoolRamkhamhaeng Public University (Main Campus) · 4.5 km
- HospitalRamkhamhaeng Private Hospital (Ramkhamhaeng 34) · 8.9 km
- ShopsFood Land Supermarket · 1 km
11 more buildings we know in Rama 9–Ramkhamhaeng
- Perfect Place Ramkhamhaeng2.6 km
- Townhome2.6 km
- Manthana Rama 9-Srinakarin2.9 km
- Sammakorn Village4.6 km
- Aqua Divina by Sammakorn5.1 km
- Aqua Divina Sammakorn5.1 km
- Setthasiri Serithai5.4 km
- Life Bangkok Boulevard Ring Road-Rama 95.6 km
- Baan Ladprao Village5.9 km
- Sammakorn Condominium8.1 km
- Perfect Place Ramkhamhaeng 16411.2 km
Pattanakarn
400 m to Phetchaburi MRT
Life Asoke
- ShopsFortune Town · 1.2 km
450 m to Phetchaburi MRT
Gated Village
- Covered Parking
- SchoolBangkok Adventist International School (Sukhumvit 71) · 5.8 km
- HospitalSamitivej Srinakarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / Rama 9) · 10.8 km
- ShopsFortune Town · 1.2 km
450 m to Phetchaburi MRT
Panya Village Pattanakarn
- Garden
- Gym & Fitness Centre
- Covered Parking
- SchoolThe American School of Bangkok (Green Valley Bangna Campus) · 4 km
- HospitalBangkok Hospital ( Phetchaburi / Rama 9) · 3.5 km
- ShopsFortune Town · 1.2 km
5.1 km to On Nut BTS
The Plant Pattanakarn
- Garden
- SchoolBangkok Christian International School (Phattanakarn) · 3.4 km
- HospitalPiyavate Hospital (RCA / Rama 9) · 7.5 km
- ShopsCIVILI MALL · 1.5 km
Srinakarin
2.4 km to Hua Mak ARL
The Fourwings Residence
- Covered Parking
- ShopsThe Mall Lifestore Bangkapi · 1.4 km
2.5 km to Hua Mak ARL
Floraville Condominium
- Garden
- SchoolBangkok Christian International School (Phattanakarn) · 3 km
- HospitalSamitivej Srinakarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / Rama 9) · 5.6 km
- ShopsMaxValu · 500 m
3.4 km to Hua Mak ARL
Narasiri Pattanakarn Srinakarin
- Garden
- Covered Parking
- SchoolBangkok Christian International School (Phattanakarn) · 2.6 km
- HospitalSamitivej Srinakarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / Rama 9) · 5.2 km
- ShopsMaxValu · 1.1 km
5.8 km to Bang Na BTS
De Ville Srinakarin
- Garden
- SchoolThai-Singapore International School (Srinakarin) · 5.2 km
- HospitalSikarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / LaSalle) · 4.5 km
- ShopsParadise Park · 1 km
6 km to Bearing BTS
Laddawan Srinakarin
- Garden
- Covered Parking
- SchoolThai-Singapore International School (Srinakarin) · 3.7 km
- HospitalSikarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / LaSalle) · 3.1 km
- ShopsFoodland · 650 m
6 km to Bearing BTS
Laddawan Srinakarin Village
- Garden
- SchoolThai-Singapore International School (Srinakarin) · 3.7 km
- HospitalSikarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / LaSalle) · 3.1 km
- ShopsFoodland · 650 m
3 more buildings we know in Srinakarin
- Nara Botanic Srinakarin6.8 km
- Ek Phailin Village11.8 km
- Nantawan Srinakarin15.1 km
Ramintra
2.6 km to Ramkhamhaeng ARL
Baan Rim Suan Ramintra
- Garden
- SchoolHeathfield International School (Ramkhamhaeng) · 12.3 km
- HospitalSamitivej Srinakarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / Rama 9) · 6.9 km
- ShopsFood Land Supermarket · 1 km
4.5 km to Ram Inthra Kor Mor 9
Baan Nara Wongwaen-Ramintra
- SchoolBromsgrove International School - Early Years Campus Ramkhamhaeng · 12.8 km
- HospitalPhyathai Nawamin Private Hospital (Nawamin / Ram-Intra) · 6.3 km
4.6 km to Vacharaphol
Town Plus Kaset Nawamin
- SchoolRamkhamhaeng Advent International School (RAIS) · 7.8 km
- HospitalPhyathai Nawamin Private Hospital (Nawamin / Ram-Intra) · 3.8 km
15 km to Lat Krabang ARL
Milton Residence Ramintra
- Garden
- SchoolBromsgrove International School - Early Years Campus Ramkhamhaeng · 3.5 km
- HospitalSeriruk Hospital (Minburi) · 1.1 km
- ShopsBig C · 1.2 km
Krungthep Kreetha
2.7 km to Yaek Lam Sali
Burasiri Krungthep Kreetha
- SchoolBrighton College Bangkok (Krungthep Kreetha) · 1.8 km
- HospitalKasemrad Ramkhamhaeng Hospital · 4.2 km
4.3 km to Yaek Lam Sali
Setthasiri Krungthep Kreetha
- SchoolBrighton College Bangkok (Krungthep Kreetha) · 1.3 km
- HospitalSamitivej Srinakarin Private Hospital (Srinakarin / Rama 9) · 9.9 km
6.8 km to Hua Mak ARL
Nirvana Icon Wongwaen-Rama 9
- Garden
- Covered Parking
- SchoolWellington College International School (Krungthep Kreetha) · 3.4 km
- HospitalKasemrad Ramkhamhaeng Hospital · 8.2 km
- ShopsTops daily · 800 m
No station distance on record
Baan Suan Lasalle
- ShopsCentral Bangna · 2.1 km
Beach House
- On Site Management
- ShopsKrungdeb Co-Operative Store Limited · 700 m
Commercial Warehouse
- ShopsCentral Bangna · 1.3 km
Crea Khao Yai
- HospitalBangkok Hospital Pak Chong · 36.3 km
- ShopsPalio Khao Yai · 25.2 km
ECOndo Condominium
- Garden
- ShopsKrungdeb Co-Operative Store Limited · 700 m
Fullerton
- SchoolSt. Andrews International Primary School (Sukhumvit 71 Campus) · 950 m
- HospitalSukhumvit Private Hospital (Ekkamai BTS) · 1.1 km
- ShopsSEENSPACE Thong Lor 13 · 1.6 km
2 more buildings we know
- ICondo Sukhumvit 103
- Premio Fesco Ramintra
No building here matches that.
We may still know it. Send us the name and we will tell you what we have let there, what it goes for, and whether we would live in it.
Ask about a building
Not on the list
We can get into buildings we have not let in yet.
This list is what we have keys to, not what we can reach. Name the building you have your eye on and we will find out what is free in it, what it really costs, and whether we would live there ourselves.